Placement Pattern of 2017 Batch in 96 Companies They Faced

placementgraph2

Placement Pattern of 2016 Batch in 70 Companies They Faced

placementgraph

Placement Pattern of 2015 Batch in 56 Companies They Faced

placementgraph2015

VYOM LABS PVT.LTD

SL NO. Candidate Name Branch
1 PARMANAND PATHAK MCA
2 AGNIVESA DAS  MOHAPATRA MBA

APMOSYS

SL NO. Candidate Name Branch
1 RANJIT KUMAR DASH MCA
2 JYOTI RANJAN JENA MCA
3 BHARGABI BEHERA MCA
4 DAYANIDHI PANDA MCA

JUST DIAL

SL NO. Candidate Name Branch
1 PARAS MANI MISHRA MBA
2 PRIYABRATA  MOHAPATRA MBA
3 SMRUTISHYAMA RATH MBA
4 V.RAJEEV MBA
5 PHALGUNI MOHAPATRA MBA
6 ROHINI KUMARI SAHANI MBA
7 PRASANJIT NAYAK MECH
8 SATYAPRASAD MOHANTY MECH
9 SWARAJ MOHAPATRA MECH
10 RAKESH BEHERA EE
11 KUMARI AKANKSHA CSE
12 AMIT KUMAR DAS CSE

BOOKINGJINI

SL NO. Candidate Name Branch
1 Ranjit Kumar Dash MCA
2 Namrata Swain MCA

MINDTREE

SL NO. Candidate Name Branch
1 Mr Vasudev Rao CSE

BRAIN TECHNOSYS

SL NO. Candidate Name Branch
1 AKASHDEEP DUNGDUNG CSE
2 ISWARA MEHER MCA

UNIPART

SL NO. Candidate Name Branch
1 Manas Ranjan Sahu MECH
2 Chandan Samanttray MECH
3 Nagendra Kumr Bal MECH
4 Dhana Santosh Kumar MECH
5 Sandeep Kumar ratha MECH
6 Somesh Parida MECH
7 Arup Pradhan MECH
8 Bijan Dash MECH
9 Digvijay Kumar Sahu MECH
10 Prayash Pandit MECH
11 Dinesh Kumar Behera MECH

KAUSHALAM DIGITAL

SL NO. Candidate Name Branch
1 SHAKTIMAYEE MOHARANA CSE
2 ANKITA RAY CSE
3 BIKASH SAHU MCA

ZEN TECHNOLOGY

RESULT AWAITED

BIPRO

RESULT AWAITED

INTERACTIVE MANPOWER

SL NO. Candidate Name Branch
1 ANSUMAN MOHANTY CIVIL
2 NIRAJ KUMAR SINGH EEE
3 ABHINAB PARIDA MECH
4 PRASANJIT NAYAK MECH
5 SHITAL MOHAPATRA ETC
6 AMRITA SAHOO ETC
7 KALPITA MISHRA CSE
8 SAI SWEEKRIT MOHANTY CSE
9 SHAKTIMAYEE MOHARANA CSE
10 AMLAN KUMAR SAHOO CSE
11 RAJAT BEHERA CSE
12 RIA PAUL MCA
13 SMITASHREE PANDA MCA
14 SONALI PARIDA MCA

GO-SPEEDY-GO

SL NO. Candidate Name Branch
1 SWADHIN KU.PRADHAN MBA
2 MANORANJAN JENA MBA
3 SUCHISMITA SWAIN MBA
4 SOUMYA SINHA MBA
5 SANGHAMITRA PANDA MBA
6 RASHMITA KUMARI BBA
7 SUCHETA ROUTH BBA
8 SAMEER KU. RATH BBA
9 SATYAM VATS BBA
10 NATA MAHAKUD BBA
11 ASMITA MISHRA BBA
12 DOLLY SINGH BBA
13 DIPTIMAYEE MOHANTY BBA
14 SAISHREE MOHANTY BBA
15 ARPITA NAYAK BBA
16 ANKITA NAYAK BBA
17 JASPREET SINGH BBA
18 PRIYANKA SINGH BBA

ADP

CAPGEMINI

SL NO. Candidate Name Branch
1 RITURAJ JANA BCA
2 ANKIT KUMAR BCA
3 DAYAL SIV NAG KUMAR BCA
4 ALOK NANDA BCA
5 IPSITA PRIYADARSHINI BCA

ARKIN SOFTWARE

RESULT AWAITED

SM CONSULTANCY

SL NO. Candidate Name Branch
1 HEMANTI KUMARI CIVIL
2 SATYAPRIYA SAMAL CIVIL
3 JOSHEF KUMAR PARIDA CIVIL

YUSATA INFOTECH

SL NO. Candidate Name Branch
1 KUMAR GAURAV CSE
2 PRAJNA PARANITA MCA
3 ASHISH MALLIK MCA
4 ANUPAM BEHERA MCA

NETTANTRA

SL NO. Candidate Name Branch
1 AGNIVESA DAS MAHAPATRA MBA
2 SMRUTI SHYAMA RATH MBA
3 MAISHA NAYAK MBA
4 NITISH  KUSHWAHA MBA
5 PARAS MANI MISHRA MBA
6 SHAKTIMAYEE MOHARANA CSE
7 CHANDRAKANTA HARANSINGH CSE
8 SWAYAMSHREE MOHANTY CSE

SHRIRAM PANEL

SL NO. Candidate Name Branch
1 DEBASISH MALLICK MECH

ROBERT BOSCH

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 NAVISHTA FAZAL EEE
2 APRAJITA JHA CSE

DATA64

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 ANISHA PRADHAN ETC
2 ANSU KUMARI YADAV ETC
3 BUBU MUNDA MECH
4 LUMINUS PATI ETC
5 MANOJ SAMANTRAY EEE
6 NALIN ANADA MECH
7 PANKAJ KUMAR MECH
8 SANJIB MOHANTY ETC
9 SAPNA MURMU CSE
10 SHANTAM KHANDELWAL MECH
11 SHUBHASREE RAY ETC
12 SUMAN GOSWAMI EEE
13 SWETA SWAIN MECH

ZEN TECHNOLOGIES LTD

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 PRIYA KUMARI CSE
2 SARVESH KARAN CSE
3 SUCHETA SARAF CSE

BRAIN TECHNOSYS

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 Puja Kumari MCA

ARIA TELECOM

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 Dipak Ku Sahoo ETC

IBS

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 KUMARI SWETA CSE
2 NITESH KUMAR SINGH CSE
3 SHILPEE SARKAR CSE
4 AMARNATH KESHRI EE
5 AMLAN GOPAL DHALASAMANTA MECH
6 NALIN ANAND MECH

TECH MAHINDRA

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 NIKETA KUMARI CSE
2 PUJA KUMARI CSE
3 PRIYA KUMARI CSE
4 MANJIT LAL CSE
5 BHUMIKA KOUSHIK CSE
6 SRINAJA SAHOO CSE
7 NIKHAT MOYEEN CSE
8 SHREYA SHRIYAM EEE
9 NAVISHTA FAZAL EEE
10 SANDIP DEOGHARIA EEE
11 ABHISHEK KUMAR EEE
12 PRIYA SHARMA ETC
13 DEEPSHIKHA BHAKAT ETC
14 AYUSHMAAN ANUBHAV ETC
15 SOMALIN DAS IT
16 KUMAR SAURABH MECH

MINDTREE

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 JISHNU PATRA CSE
2 MANJIT LAL CSE
3 NIKETA KUMARI CSE
4 PRIYA KUMARI CSE
5 SARVESH KARAN CSE
6 NEHA KUMARI ETC

BONDADA ENGINEERING P. Ltd.

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 MOHAN MOTILAL PATTANAIK EEE
2 NILESH KRISHAN CIVIL
3 SUDARSHAN DAS CIVIL

CAPGEMINI

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 FARIDA NAAZ CSE
2 PRIYANKA KUMARI CSE
3 SAMPURNA PADHY CSE
4 MILLI PRIYAM CSE
5 SANGEETA PRAMANIK CSE
6 SHRISTI KUMARI CSE
7 MANOJ KUMAR SAHOO CSE
8 NIKHAT MOYEEN CSE
9 SWEETY GORAI EE
10 NANDINI JAISWAL EE
11 PRITI PRIYAMBADA SAHOO EE
12 ABHIJEET RANU EE
13 SATABDI MISHRA EEE
14 BARSHA RANI PRUSTY EEE
15 SWAGATIKA SAMAL EEE
16 SHAIKA AZMIN EEE
17 PRATIK MISHRA EEE
18 PRIYANSHU SAMDARSHI EEE
19 SHASHI BHUSHAN YADAV EEE
20 SUBRATA SAHU EEE
21 PRIYA SHARMA ETC
22 MOUSUM DAS ETC
23 SABA JABEEN ETC
24 SMRUTI RANJAN DASH ETC
25 SUSHOVITA BEHERA ETC
26 RUKHSAR ANWAR ETC
27 NEHA SINGH ETC
28 AYUSH ETC
29 PRATYUSH SINGH ETC
30 PALAK SONI ETC
31 SHILPAYAN DASGUPTA ETC
32 SHABNAM SWAIN ETC
33 PRATEEK CHOUDHARY ETC
34 DEBASHIS SAHOO ETC
35 ANUSHKA KUMARI IT
36 SURABHI MISHRA IT

SHRIRAM PANELS

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 ANKIT KUMAR SINGH MECH

JUST DIAL LTD.

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 SATISH PATTNAIK MBA
2 MONALI KAR MBA
3 DIPAK KUMAR JENA MBA
4 James kumar khosla CSE

RELIANCE FOOT PRINT

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 SATISH PATTNAIK MBA
2 SOMEN SAHU MBA

ADP

CEASE FIRE

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 SONALI RAJGURU MOHAPATRA MBA
2 Ajay Kumar Pradhan MBA

HADWISE TECHNOLOGIES

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 SWEET SWAGATIKA ETC
2 SUBHASHREE RAY ETC
3 NITYA KUMARI ETC
4 MADHUSMITA DAS ETC

CSM TECHNOLOGIES

SL NO. CANDIDATE NAME BRANCH
1 SUBHASISH KAR EEE
2 ASISH MISHRA EEE
3 JAGRITI KUMARI CSE
4 RAHUL KUMAR SAW CSE
5 SONAL SINHA CSE
6 NIKHIL KUMAR ETC
7 SWEET SWAGATIKA ETC
8 NAYANIKA P PANIGRAHI ETC
9 DIKSHA ETC

KEEVES TECHNOLOGIES

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 Sandeep Lakra EEE
2 Shilpayan Dasgupta ETC
3 Simran Barnwal CSE
4 Sadia Julekha CSE
5 Santash Kumar Jena ETC
6 Nrusingha Moharana MCA
7 Puja Kumari MCA

ESSPL

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 PUJA KUMARI MCA

AFIXI TECHNOLOGIES

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1
RAKESH KUMAR POTHAL MCA
2 SANTANU PRASAD SAHOO MCA
3 NRUSINGHA MOHARANA MCA
4 PUJA KUMARI MCA
5 SASWAT SOUBHAGYA ROUT MCA
6 BIDYASHREE NAYAK MCA
7 RajKiran Mohanty MCA

POORNAM INFO VISION PVT. LTD.

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 NAYANIKA PRIYADARSHINI ETC

SPARC INDIA PVT. LTD.

SlNo Name Branch
1 Saswat Soubhagya Rout MCA
2 Bidyashree Nayak MCA

AMAZON

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 NIKETA KUMARI CSE

LECTURES NOTE

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 SUMIT SATPATHY MCA
2 KAMAL KUMAR DALAI MCA
3 SASWAT SOUBHAGYA ROUT MCA
4 BIDYASHREE NAYAK MCA

INDIAN NAVY

Process Pending

MEDITAB SOFTWARE

SL. NO. Candidate Name Branch
1 Rahul Bose  (Developer) ETC
2 Sweet Swagatika  (Developer) ETC
3 Rahul Kumar   (Technical Support) ETC
4 Chirag Patwari   (Technical Support) ETC
5 Ronali Pradhan ETC

SHOPPERS STOP

SLNO NAME BRANCH
1 ABINASH SAHOO MBA
2 KUNMUN MISHRA MBA

PRECA

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 SUDARSHAN DAS CIVIL
2 SALINI PATRA CIVIL
3 RUDRA NARAYAN DASH CIVIL
4 PREETAM KUMAR NAYAK CIVIL
5 RITESH KUMAR JHA CIVIL
6 PRATYUS PRADHAN CIVIL
7 SUJIT KUMAR BHUYAN CIVIL

SPRAY ENGINEERING DEVICES

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 ANURAG BANIK MECH

TUDIP

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 MANOJ KUMAR SAHOO CSE
2 KUNDAN PRASAD LOHANI CSE
3 ABHISEKH MOHAPATRA CSE
4 AJAY KUMAR CSE
5 PARUL SINGH CSE
6 PUJA ROY CSE
7 ABHISHEK ANAND CSE
8 PREETAM KUMAR MAJHI CSE
9 SAMAN KUMAR CSE
10 AMIT KUMAR IT
11 SUMIT GHOSH ETC
12 RATAN MANDAL ETC
13 SWETA KUMARI ETC
14 RAHUL BOSH ETC
15 SANTASH JENA ETC

GARIMA GLOBAL PVT. LTD.

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 KUMAR SAURABH Mech
2 AMIR MOHAMMAD SHADAB Mech

JOSH TECHNOLOGIES

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 ABHINASH SAHOO MBA

KARVY SECURITIES

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 SAI PRAGNYA SHARMA MBA

CASTS

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 Priyanka Satapathy MCA
2 Ayasee Mohanty MCA
3 Pratikshya Sadangi MCA

MEDHAJ

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 MILAN KUMAR DAS EE
2 ABHASH KUMAR JHA EEE
3 GOURAV KUMAR SINGH EEE
4 MD. ASHHAR SHAHID EE
5 PEEYUSH KUMAR PANDEY EEE
6 SUNIL KUMAR EE
7 ROHIT KUMAR EEE
8 KUNAL KUMAR EEE
9 MANAS RANJAN MEHER EEE
10 MOHAN MOTILAL PATTANAIK EEE
11 ARYA KUMAR PRIYABRATA EE
12 SHUBHAM KUMAR VERMA EE

JBM AUTO

1 AMIR MOHAMMAD SHADAB MECH
2 SHANTAM KHANDELWAL MECH
3 SHUBHAM KUMAR MECH
4 ANURAG BANIK MECH
5 DEBIDATTA MOHAPATRA MECH
6 VICKY KUMAR MECH
7 CHANDAN KUMAR RISHABH MECH
8 AJIT KUMAR SAHOO MECH
9 MANAS RANJAN SAHOO MECH
10 ABHISHEK ROUT MECH
11 SIDHANTA PATNAIK MECH
12 ARCHISMAN VISWABANDYA MECH
13 ANKIT KUMAR SINGH MECH
14 CHANDAN SAMANTRAY MECH

CYBRAIN SOFTWARE

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 Priyadarshni Sahoo EEE
2 Manoj Samantray EEE
3 Jasobanta Das EEE

MAN TRUCK

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 KUMAR SAURABH MECH

CONCENTRIX

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 Ayasee Mohanty MCA
2 Anjali Rout MCA
3 Raj Kiran Mohanty MCA
4 Kisan Sahoo MCA
5 Love Sahu MCA
6 Dakhare Sheetal Maroti MCA
7 Silva Singhdeo MBA
8 Sipra Mohanty MBA
9 Shradhanjali Das MBA
10 Rishav Kanjilal BCA
11 A. Shradha BCA
12 Lipsa Pradhan BCA
13 Soumya Rashmi Pradhan BCA
14 K. Ashwini BSc.
15 Swetapadma Dash BSc.
16 Sanya Akhtar BSc.
17 Tejaswani Panda BSc.
18 Sagufta Naaz BSc.
19 Sukanya Bhargavi BSc.

PARIN FURNITURES

SLNO NAME BRANCH
1 ASIT KUMAR DAS EEE
2 DIBYA JYOTI ROUT MECH
3 ROHAN KUMAR MECH
4 BIBHUTI BHUSAN MOHANTY MECH
5 BHABANI SANKAR KAR MECH

SHREERAM CONSTRUCTIONS

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 Subhashree Mahapatra CIVIL
2 Ritesh Kumar Jha CIVIL
3  Ranjeet Kumar CIVIL

FIRST AMERICAN

SLNO NAME BRANCH
1 PUJA KUMARI CSE
2 RUKHSAR ANWAR ETC
3 VADINI GURBAXANI ETC

INFINITE COMPUTERS

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 MEDHA MOHANTY CSE
2 SUNIL KUMAR EE
3 SAMIKHYA MOHANTY CSE

EPIC RESEARCH

SLNO NAME BRANCH
1 PRATYUS PRADHAN CIVIL
2 AMRITA SINGH CIVIL
3 JAGRITI KUMARI CSE
4 PANKAJ KUMAR MOHANTY CSE
5 SUPRIYA NAYAK CSE
6 SUMAN KUMAR CSE
7 BIJETA BIJISMITA EE
8 RAHUL RAGHAB MISHRA EE
9 BINAY SONY MALLICK EE
10 SUMEET KUMAR EE
11 BIJAYANANDA ACHARYA EE
12 SUMAN GOSWAMI EEE
13 SAI SWAGATIKA SAHU EEE
14 KUMARI RAJSHREE ETC
15 MANISHA PRIYADARSHINI PRADHAN ETC
16 NIKEE JENA ETC
17 SONALI SAHU ETC
18 DILNAWAZ AHMED ETC
19 PRIYANKA DAS IT
20 SHUKLA CHATTOPADHYAY IT
21 ASIT KUMAR BAL MECH
22 RAJ SURAJ PUROHIT MECH

ARGUSOFT

SL NO CANDIDATE NAME BRANCH
1 SHALINI RAJ IT

MAX GROUP

SLNO NAME BRANCH
1 PRIYA BEURA EE
2 ABHISHEK KUMAR EE
3 ABHISEK NARAYAN SWAIN EEE
4 RAKESH KUMAR PANDA EEE
5 RAKESH KUMAR SAHOO EEE
6 MITESH KUMAR JHA ETC
7 SATYAM KUMAR ETC
8 VISHAL SINGH ETC
9 SANDEEP PRADHAN MECH
10 ASILEJ LENKA MECH

SUMMIT TECHNODYNE

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 DEEPTANSHU SRICHANDAN EEE

COLLABERA

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1301289083 AMRITA ETC

TALENT CORNER

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 Lipsa Priyadarshini Biswal MBA
2 Lipsa Mallick MBA
3 Manisha Priyadarshani MBA
4 Silva Singh Deo MBA
5 Sipra Mohantry MBA
6 Sonali Rajguru Mahapatra MBA
7 Swagatika Baral MBA
8 Mittali Delbehera MBA

ESSLINE

Sl. No. Name of the Student Branch
1 SAMBIT KUMAR NAYAK EEE
2 SK MONAMOHAN TANWIROL ISLAM EE
3 BISWAJIT SENAPATI EE
4 DEBASHIS NAYAK EE
5 RAJESH KUMAR SAHOO EE
6 SAGAR MAHAPATRA EE
7 M. NARESH NAIDU EEE
8 JITENDRA KUMAR VERMA EE
9 KALAYANI MISHRA ETC
10 RUNILLA MISHRA ETC
11 ANSU KUMARI YADAV ETC
12 MD SHARIF NADIM EEE
13 GYANRANJAN PRADHAN EE
14 DEEPANWITA DIBYADARSITA PRADHAN EEE
15 SHUBHASHREE RAY ETC
16 AK PRIYADARSHINI PATRA ETC
17 SATISH NARAYAN PRADHAN EE

PRECISION ENGINEERING

SL NO. CADIDATE NAME BRANCH
1 RAJARAM MOHANTY MECH
2 DEBASHIS PARIDA MECH
3 GANESH PATRA MECH
4 DEEPAK KUMAR BINDHANI MECH
5 BISWAJIT SAHU MECH
6 JANMEJAY JENA MECH
7 SACHIN KUMAR PADHI MECH
8 BHASKAR DASH MECH
9 SIDHANT PADHY MECH
10 PRABIR RANJAN SAHOO MECH
11 DEBASIS SETHY MECH

VINEY CORP

SLNO NAME BRANCH
1 LALAN SINGH MECH
2 RAKESH PANDA MECH
3 SATYAJIT DUTTA MECH

AGS

Sl. No. Name of the Student Branch
1 Adil Nawaz CSE
2 Aditya Nayak CSE
3 Sumeet Kumar EE
4 Sumit Panda CSE
5 Ashutosh Padhy CSE
6 Debansu Shial EE
7 Debashis Nayak EE
8 Divyanshu Sinha IT
9 Biswajit Sahoo EE
10 Milan Kumar Das EE
11 Prawal Priyadarshi EEE
12 Sudeep Sahoo EE

ACTCAD

Sl. No. Name of the Student Branch
1 SHANTAN KHANDELWAL MECH
2 SIDHANTA PATNAIK MECH
3 SWAYANSY MOHANTY CIVIL
4 SARTHAK PATRA CIVIL

WEBMYNE

SLNO NAME BRANCH
1 SWAGATIKA MOHANTY CSE
2 SONAL SINHA CSE
3 JAGRUTI PANDEY IT

AVL SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS

SL NO. CANDIDATE NAME BRANCH
1 PRIYANK RAUNAK CSE
2 LIPSA PRIYADARSHINI BISWAL MBA
3 ANKITA BEURIA MBA

JBS ENTERPRISE

SLNO NAME BRANCH
1 SAHBAZ ALAM EE

SUMUKHA GROUP

SL NO. CANDIDATE NAME BRANCH
1 MANISHA ACHARYA EE
2 ANKIT RATH MECH
3 KISHOR  SAMANTARAY MECH

ULTRA ENGINEERING

SLNO NAME BRANCH
1 NAGENDRA KUMAR BAL MECH

INNOEYE

SL NO. CANDIDATE NAME BRANCH
1 RISHAB KUMAR CSE
2 RANJAN KUMAR SAHOO CSE

BHILWARA INFOSYSTEMS

SLNO NAME BRANCH
1  POONAM TALWAR CIVIL
2  ROJALIN BISWAL CSE
3  SOUMYA RANJAN LENKA CSE
4  PRIYA VERMA ETC
5  SWATI SINGH EEE
6  BIVASIS NAYAK ETC
7  DIKSHA ETC
8  RUPAM KUMARI JHA IT
9  SHWETA SIKTTA SWAIN MECH

MICROMAX

SLNO NAME BRANCH
1 CH.MANISHA PATRA ETC
2 ARCHANA PRADHAN ETC
3 PABITRA PRADHAN EE
4 FARAH PARVEEN ETC

APMOSYS

SLNO NAME BRANCH
1  SUMIT SATPATHY MCA
2  ANJALI ROUT MCA
3  ISHEETA SWAIN MCA
4  SUJIT ROY MCA
5  AKASH SAHU MCA

RAJDEEP INFO TECHNO

SL NO. CANDIDATE NAME BRANCH
1 ASUTOSH KUMAR ETC
2 NIKHIL KUMAR ETC

ATOS INTERNATIONAL

SL NO. CANDIDATE NAME BRANCH
1 RAKESH KUMAR PANDA EEE
2 BHAGYASHREE SINGH DEO EEE
3 PRAKRUTI PARIDA EEE
4 JASOBANTA DAS EEE
5 BHAGYASHREE MOHARANA EEE
6 RAHUL KUMAR SAW CSE
7 VAISHALI KUMARI CSE
8 SUPRIYA NAYAK CSE
9 PRAGYA CSE
10 SONAL SINHA CSE
11 ANKITA SAMAL CSE
12 KUMARI RAJSHREE ETC
13 ANISHA PRADHAN ETC
14 MANISHA PRADHAN ETC
15 NITYA KUMARI ETC
16 DIKSHA ETC
17 PALAK SONI ETC
18 SEEMA KUMARI ETC
19 NAYANIKA P PANIGRAHI ETC
20 SWEET SWAGATIKA ETC
21 RAHUL BOSE ETC
22 KRISHNA PRIYA PRADHAN MECH
23 JAGRITI IT

QSPIDERS

SL NO. CANDIDATE NAME BRANCH
1 PRIYANKA MOHANTY MCA
2 SUSETA BOSE ETC
3 MADHUMITA DAS ETC
4 SUBHASHREE RAY ETC
5 AMRITA DAS ETC
6 ANSU KUMARI YADAV ETC
7 KUMARI RAJSHREE ETC
8 SONALI SAHU ETC
9 PRIYA BEURA EE
10 BIJAYANANDA ACHARYA EE
11 BHAGYASHREE MOHARANA EEE
12 DEEPTANSHU SRICHANDAN EEE
13 SAPNA MURMU CSE
14 SHUBHAM KUMAR PANDEY CSE
15 SOMA MISHRA CSE
16 SUPRIYA NAYAK CSE
17 SRESTHA MOHAPATRA CSE
18 SAMIKHYA MOHANTY CSE
19 RUPAM KUMARI JHA IT
20 ARPITA KUMARI IT
21 RANJEETA KUMARI BCA

ACCRETE CONSULTING ENGINEERS

SL NO. CANDIDATE NAME BRANCH
1 SUDARSHAN DAS CIVIL

SPANDANA SPHOORTY

SL NO. CANDIDATE NAME STREEM
1 DEEPAK KUMAR KAR MBA
2 MAHENDRA MANDAL MBA
3 SHAKTIDEV SINGH MBA

QUALITAS GLOBAL

SL NO. CANDIDATE NAME BRANCH
1 PRAJNA PARAMITA MAHARANA MCA
2 DILLIP KUMAR JENA MCA
3 ANIL KUMAR CHAMPATI MCA
4 SMRUTI RANJAN CHIHNARA MCA
5 SRADHANJALI SAHOO MCA

DR. WIESNER

SL NO. CANDIDATE NAME BRANCH
1 LAKSHMIPRIYA SAHOO EEE
2 PANKAJ KUMAR MECH
3 SANDEEP PRADHAN MECH
4 AJIT KUMAR SAHOO MECH
5 MANAS RANJAN SAHU MECH
6 SANGAM BARICK MECH
7 CHANDAN SAMANTRAY MECH
8 RAJARAM MOHANTY MECH

VALUED EPISTEMICS

Process Pending

QH TALBROS

SL NO. CANDIDATE NAME BRANCH STATUS
1 ASHIS SWAIN MECH CONFORM
2 KRISHNA PRIYA PRADHAN MECH CONFORM
3 SHETA SIKTA SWAIN MECH CONFORM
4 SASHANK SEKHAR SAHOO MECH CONFORM
5 BUBU MUNDA MECH CONFORM
6 TAPAN KU JENA MECH WAITING LIST
7 DEEPAK KUMAR BINDHANI MECH WAITING LIST

MOTIF INDIA INFOTECH

SL NO. CANDIDATE NAME BRANCH
1 NITYA KUMARI ETC
2 MANISHA PRADHAN ETC
3 PRIYA VERMA ETC
4 MANISHA ACHARYA EE
5 ANURAG BEHERA MECH

ASSOCIATED ENGINEERS CONSORTIUM SERVICES

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 PANKAJ  KUMAR CIVIL
2 PREETAM KUMAR NAYAK CIVIL

SM CONSULTANCY

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 SARTHAK PATRA CIVIL
2 ANKITA SAMAL CIVIL

TCS

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 ASMITA SINHA CSE
2 DIKSHA GUPTA CSE
3 JYOTI KUMARI CSE
4 PARITOSH PARIMAL CSE
5 PUJA AGRAWAL CSE
6 RASHMI PRIYA CSE
7 REETUPARNA DEB ADHIKARY CSE
8 SAMIKSHA KUMARI CSE
9 SHRISHTI CSE
10 SOMEE GUPTA CSE
11 KUMARI KAUMUDEE RANI EE
12 AKANKSHA KUMARI EEE
13 ANJAN KUMAR SAHOO EEE
14 BEDABYAS MAHAPATRA EEE
15 DANISH AHMED EEE
16 G. MATRU DUTTA EEE
17 IFZAL AHMAD EEE
18 JHASAKETAN PRADHAN EEE
19 KAJAL BISOYI EEE
20 KISHAN KUMAR EEE
21 MADHUSMITA KHUNTIA EEE
22 RAHUL NAHAK EEE
23 SOUMYA RANJAN SAHOO EEE
24 SUNISHTHA NANDINI EEE
25 SUNNY KUMAR EEE
26 SUPRIYA CHOUDHURY EEE
27 SUPRIYA DAS EEE
28 SUSANTA KUMAR BHANJA EEE
29 AMAN KUMAR ETC
30 AYUSHI PARIDA ETC
31 BHASKAR BHUVAN ETC
32 DHARMENDAR KUMAR MANDAL ETC
33 HIMANSHU KUMAR ETC
34 M SPANDANA ETC
35 MANASMITA DASH ETC
36 NIHARIKA PRADHAN ETC
37 RENUKA KESRIAR ETC
38 SHRISTY ETC
39 SHUBHAM BHASKAR ETC
40 SUDIPTI NANDINI ETC
41 SUSANTA KUMAR BEHERA ETC
42 SWAGATIKA SAHOO ETC
43 SWETA SINGH ETC
44 VIVEK KUMAR ETC
45 KAVISHA RANI IT
46 MEGHA KUMARI IT
47 NAMRATA SINGH IT
48 NEHA FATIMA IT
49 SUMAN RAI IT
50 PRAGATI PADHI MCA
51 AMIT KUMAR MECH
52 AZAAD SINGH MECH
53 DEEPAK KUMAR SINGH MECH
54 HITESH SAHOO MECH
55 KAMALAKANTA SAMAL MECH
56 KUNDAN MAHATO MECH
57 KUNTAL BAKSI MECH
58 LINKAN KUMAR SUBUDHI MECH
59 MANOJ KUMAR PANDA MECH
60 NARENDRA NATH PRASAD MECH
61 RAHUL RANJAN MECH
62 RUTURAJ PADHI MECH
63 SAIF ALI KHAN MECH
64 VARUN KUMAR MECH

MINDTREE

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 ANSHUL MALHOTRA CSE
2 KUNAL VERMA CSE
3 MUKUL PUSPAM CSE
4 NAROTTAM CSE
5 PARITOSH PARIMAL CSE
6 SAURABH CHANDRA CSE
7 BHASKAR BHUVAN ETC
8 SIDHARTHA SHANKARA NAYAK ETC
9 DIVYA IT
10 PUJA TIWARY IT
11 RAMESH KUMAR MANDHOLIA IT
12 SOFIYA SHABNAM IT
13 SURABHI KUMARI IT
14 ANMOL ADITYA SINHA EEE

HAPPIEST MINDS

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 AKANKSHA KUMARI EEE
2 DIVYA IT
3 HIMANSHU SEKHAR SAHOO EE
4 IFZAL AHMAD EEE
5 JASMINE DASH EEE
6 MUKUL PUSPAM CSE
7 PRABHJOT SINGH EEE
8 SAMAN NAZ CSE
9 SOUMYA RANJAN SAHOO EEE
10 SUBHRA MOHANTY EEE
11 SUSHREE SURAVI BHUYAN EE
12 SWAGATIKA SAHOO ETC
13 TAMSHI NEYAZ ETC
14 VIVEK KUMAR ETC

GYANSYS

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 PRAGYA JHA CSE
2 SWETA SINGH ETC

HIRECRAFT

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 JYOTI PRAKASH BHANJ CSE
2 JOSIFER MALLICK EE
3 NIKHIL SHANDILYA ETC
4 DEVEE RAY ETC
5 PADMINI PADHIARY ETC
6 PRIYANKA PRIYA ETC
7 PRIYA PALLAVI ETC

DATAMATO

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 Arpita Biswal ETC
2 Subrat Sarangi EEE
3 Sunil Kumar Behera CSE
4 Shradha Patnaik MCA
5 Chinranjibi Bhanja Deo EEE
6 Rupali Ray MBA
7 Shrilekha Sucharita MBA

INFINITE

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 PRIYA KUMARI CSE

YUSATA

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 SUJEET KUMAR SAHU CSE
2 BIKASH RANJAN SAHU CSE
3 BULBUL KUMARI IT
4 RAJKISHOR SUBUDHI MCA

BRAIN TECHNOSYS

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 SHRISHTI CSE
2 BIKASH RANJAN SAHU CSE
3 PRUTHWIJITA MOHANTY ETC
4 RAJKISHOR SUBUDHI MCA
5 JITENDRA DAS MCA

PATH PARTNER

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 PREMSUKH YADAV ETC

Argusoft

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 SHRISHTI CSE

ProcessMAP

 

 

ApMoSys

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 ANAM RAZA IT
2 NIKHIL AGRAWAL MCA
3 SUDIP KUMAR MOHATO MCA
4 SAUBHAGYA MANDAL MCA

Sling Infocom

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 Somanshu Shekhar CSE
2 Sourav Dikshit CSE
3 Ashna IT
4 Suchismita Pradhan IT
5 Niharika Rath MCA
6 Satyaranjan Das MCA
7 Shradha Patnaik MCA
8 Sipranee Mund MCA
9 Soumya Gayatri Tripathy MCA
10 Vishal Kumar Ram MCA

WIPRO

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 SATYARANJAN DAS MCA
2 SUKANYA RATH MCA
3 PRIYANKA PRIYADARSHINY MCA
4 AKSHAY KUMAR SAHOO MCA
5 AMARJEET SINGH KALSI MCA
6 CHITTARANJAN SAHU MCA
7 NIHARIKA RATH MCA
8 NIRMA KUMARI MCA
9 SWAVIMAN MOHAPATRA MCA

CAPGEMINI

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 SHIVAM SHARMA CSE
2 ANSHUL MALHOTRA CSE
3 SOMANSHU SHEKHAR CSE
4 SUDHASHREE GHOSH CSE
5 BISWA JYOTI DAS CSE
6 SUPRIYA CHOUDHURY EEE
7 HARSH KUMAR EEE
8 MITALI SAHAY EEE
9 SADHANA SRICHANDAN EEE
10 PRAKASH CHANDRA ROUT EEE
11 PREMSUKH YADAV ETC
12 NIKHIL SHANDILYA ETC
13 KAVISHA RANI IT
14 R SARATH CHANDRA MECH

RAPIDSOFT

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 SUJEET KUMAR SAHU CSE
2 KUSHAL JAISWAL CSE
3 MINU SINGH IT
4 SUBHASHREE RAUTRAY IT

TEGA INDUSTRIES

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 MANOJ KUMAR PANDA MECH

SAASFocus

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 PUDHIADTH KIRAN KUMAR CSE
2 ASHNA IT
3 NITISHA PRASAD IT

JIVA Infotech

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 SOURAV DIKSHIT CSE
2 BIKASH RANJAN SAHU CSE
3 ABHIMANYU KUMAR VERMA ETC
4 ARPITA BISWAL ETC
5 SUCHISMITA PRADHAN IT
6 SANUVA JANA IT

HEXAWARE

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 KUSHAL JAISWAL CSE
2 PRIYANKA SAHU EEE
3 PRANATI DASH EEE
4 MONALISA SAHOO EEE
5 DEVEE RAY ETC
6 DEEPIKA JAISWAL ETC
7 KOMAL KUMARI ETC
8 RICHA SHARMA ETC
9 ADARSH ETC
10 RAVI RANJAN ETC
11 SUSANTA KUMAR BEHERA ETC
12 AVILOV NILAY ETC
13 SUCHISMITA PRADHAN IT
14 SANUVA JANA IT

PERSISTENT

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 AKANKSHA BAKSHI CSE
2 MANISH KUMAR SINGH CSE
3 RIYA SINGH CSE
4 AKANSHA KUMARI CSE
5 ABHIPSA ASIMEET PANI CSE
6 SOURAV DIKSHIT CSE
7 BULBUL KUMARI IT
8 MINU SINGH IT
9 SHILPA KUMARI IT
10 ANAM RAZA IT
11 NEHA IT

INDUSNET

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 SWETA CSE
2 PRATIBHA CSE
3 SUDIPTA PATEL CSE
4 NIVEA GHOSH CSE
5 PRIYADARSHINI SAMAL CSE
6 KUMAR ASHISH CSE
7 ABHIPSA SATAPATHY CSE
8 NIRUPA MAHARANA CSE

HP

 

TUDIP

SLNO Candidate Name Branch
1 SUJEET KUMAR SAHU CSE
2 MANISH KUMAR SINGH CSE
3 SUDIPTA PATEL CSE
4 PAPPU KUMAR CSE
5 SUSMITA BARAIK CSE
6 KUMAR ASHISH CSE
7 SARADA PRASANN BARIK CSE
8 CHINMESH KUMAR PATRA CSE
9 EKTA KUMARI IT
10 SUBHASHREE RAUTRAY IT
11 NIKI MEHROTRA IT

AFIXI TECHNOLOGIES

SLNO Candidate Name Branch
1 BIPINIBIHARI ROUT MCA
2 RAMANDEEP KAUR CHAKKAL MCA
3 RAJKISHOR SUBUDHI MCA
4 KAMALA MISHRA MCA
5 RAHUL PANDA MCA
6 SUDIP KUMAR MAHATO MCA
7 SAUBHAGYA MANDAL MCA
8 NIKHIL AGRAWAL MCA
9 PRACHI SMITA RATH MCA

CLEARPOINT

SLNO Candidate Name Branch
1 AMIT KUMAR EE
2 JOSIFER MALLICK EE
3 SUSANTA KUMAR BHANJA EEE
4 SUBHENDU MOHANTY EEE
5 PRANATI DASH EEE
6 ANKITA MISHRA EEE
7 ARPANA KUMARI EEE
8 ANITA PANDA ETC
9 SUSHMITA SENGUPTA ETC
10 ANUPAM PATRA ETC
11 PRIYANSHU ETC

VERDANTIS

SLNO Candidate Name Branch
1 ABHIMANYU KUMAR VERMA ETC

FSS

SLNO Candidate Name Branch
1 YOGITA SHARMA IT

ARCOTECH

SLNO Candidate Name Branch
1 JYOTI RANJAN DEHURY MECH

ADP

SLNO Candidate Name Branch
1 DIVYA IT

ABSOLUT SURVEYORS

SLNO Candidate Name Branch
1 DEBI PRASAD SAHU EE
2 SADAF SADIQUE EE
3 KUMAR SAURABH EE
4 JYOTI RANJAN DEHURY MECH
5 BABLU KUMAR SINGH MECH
6 SATYAJIT NANDA MECH

KAUSHALAM DIGITAL

SLNO Candidate Name Branch
1 SARVI KUMARI IT

BIRLASOFT

SLNO Candidate Name Branch
1 MUKUL PUSPAM CSE

AUTOMATIC INFOTECH

SLNO Candidate Name Branch
1 ADITYA ANURAG CSE
2 PREETISH GAUTAM DEHURY MECH
3 AKASH ANKIT MECH
4 SHEKHAR SUMAN MECH

REPRO INDIA

SLNO Candidate Name Branch
1 KAMALAKANTA SAMAL MECH
2 BABLU KUMAR SINGH MECH
3 NARENDRA NATH PRASAD MECH
4 BIKRAM KESHARI BARICK MECH
5 SANJAY KUMAR SINGH MECH
6 HIRSHIKESH KUMAR MECH
7 MANORANJAN TIWARI MECH

WIPRO BPS

SLNO Candidate Name Branch
1 AKANSHYA CHAND CSE
2 DEEPSHIKHA PRASAD ETC
3 SUFIYA NASIM EE
4 PAYAL MISHRA CSE
5 SUKEERTI NARAYAN EEE
6 KUNAL PRADHAN CSE
7 RIVU BHATTACHARJEE EEE
8 ANUSWIYA DAS EEE
9 ANANYA NAYAK ETC
10 SARIKA ETC
11 ADITYA ANURAG CSE
12 ARPANA KUMARI ETC
13 SHIFA ROMANI ETC
14 NUPUR NAG ETC
15 NITESH SRIVASTAVA BBA

Cybrain Software

SLNO Candidate Name Branch
1 DIBYA PRAKASH SINGH EEE
2 ANUSWIYA DAS EEE
3 SIBANI PANDA EEE
4 NIRUPA MAHARANA CSE

Kurlon

Sl No. Name Branch
1 MOHIT MOHANTY EE
2 BIKRAM KESHARI BARICK MECH
3 R SARATH CHANDRA MECH

Tecnic Integration

SLNO Candidate Name Branch
1 PRAKRITI GHOSH CSE
2 VEENIT KUMAR SHARMA MCA
3 NIKHIL AGRAWAL MCA

Medimojo-Panakeia

SLNO Candidate Name Branch
1 DEEPSIKHA PRASAD ETC

RIJ Engineering

SLNO Candidate Name Branch
1 PAWAN KUMAR EE
2 JYOTI RANJAN DEHURY MECH
3 SAIKAT MOHANTY MECH
4 NIRMALYA BEHERA MECH
5 ABINASH KUMAR SINGH MECH

QH Talbros

SLNO Candidate Name Branch
1 KARAN SHARMA MECH
2 PRATEEK RAY MECH
3 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI MECH

ESSPL

Sl. No.
Name
Branch
1
ARPITA BISWAL
ETC

Credencys

SLNO Candidate Name Branch
1 AMARNATH DAS CSE
2 LAXMI PRIYA BHATTA ETC
3 SUSHMITA SENGUPTA ETC
4 AISHWARYA GYANJYOTI ETC
5 PRIYANSHU ETC

Meditab (I) Software

SLNO Candidate Name Branch
1 SUJEET KUMAR SAHU CSE

eClerx

Sl. No. NAME BRANCH
1 PAYAL MISHRA CSE
2 AJAY KUMAR EE
3 CHINMAY RANJAN BEHERA EE
4 DEBI PRASAD SAHOO EE
5 PAYAL AIKATH EE
6 SOUMYA RANJAN DASH EE
7 TANMOY RAY EE
8 ANIRUDHA ANIL KUMAR TIWARI EEE
9 SIBANI PANDA EEE
10 GAURAV VERMA ETC
11 LAXMI PRIYA BHATTA ETC
12 NIKHIL KUMAR SINGH ETC
13 SANGRAM NAIK ETC
14 SHABD KUMAR ETC
15 SUDHA PANDEY ETC
16 ABHIJEET DASH MECH
17 BIBHUPRASAD MISHRA MECH
18 KUMAR GAURAV MECH
19 NITESH KUMAR MECH
20 RAVI SINGH MECH

Shriram Transport

SLNO Candidate Name Branch
1 SIDDHARTH PANDA EEE
2 RAVI SINGH MECH
3 RAHUL RANJAN MECH

JBM Group

SLNO Candidate Name Branch
1 Jyotiranjan Dehury MECH
2 Vivek Kumar Saw EEE
3 Shantanu Sharan Sinha ETC
4 Soomya Ranjan Dash EEE
5 Lakshya Prakash Sahoo MECH

L & W Construction

SLNO Candidate Name Branch
1 SHANU KUMAR EE
2 KUNDAN MAHATO MECH
3 JYOTI RANJAN DEHURY MECH

Intelenet Global Services

Sl No. Name Branch
1 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI MECHANICAL
2 RIVU BHATTACHARJEE EEE
3 SARIKA ETC
4 PRAKRITI GHOSH CSE
5 NATAN KUMAR DAS EEE
6 ARPANA KUMARI ETC
7 SHIFA ROMANI ETC
8 AKASH ANKIT MECHANICAL
9 ROHIT KUMAR AGARWAL MECHANICAL
10 PRIYA PALLAVI ETC
11 ALPANIKA DAS CSE
12 ABHISHEK ANAND EEE
13 PRANEET ANAND ETC
14 A. HEMANT KUMAR ETC

Shree Automotive

SLNO Candidate Name Branch
1 SAIFULLAH SANI EEE
2 SUNNY KUMAR EEE

Allerin

SLNO Candidate Name Branch
1 Aditya Anurag CSE
2 Richa CSE

SGM Technologiez

SL.NO. NAME BRANCH
1 ABHIPSA SATAPATHY CSE
2 SUNIL KUMAR BEHERA CSE
3 SUFIYA NASIM EE
4 RAJAT KUMAR JENA EE
5 SUMIT KUMAR PANDA EE
6 DINESH KUMAR DASH EE
7 MD SAIF SALAM EE
8 SWETA SOUMYA RATH EE
9 SWARAJ KUMAR PANDA EEE
10 ASHUTOS SAHOO EEE
11 SIBANI PANDA EEE
12 GYANARANJAN NAYAK EEE
13 AAKANKSHYA SAHOO EEE
14 AMIT KUMAR CHAKRA EEE
15 GOUTAM NAYAK EEE
16 AMIT KUMAR SINGH EEE
17 VEDANT SATYAJEET DAS EEE
18 PRUTHWIJITA MOHANTY ETC
19 PRITY BHARTI ETC
20 ANANYA NAYAK ETC
21 SUMIT KUMAR ETC
22 PUSHKAR KUMAR ETC
23 KAJAL MOHAPATRA ETC
24 RIYA DAS IT
25 SARMISTHA RANI JENA MCA
26 SAUBHAGYA MANDAL MCA
27 RAMANDEEP KAUR CHAKKAL MCA
28 PRACHI SMITA RATH MCA
29 SUMAN SEN MCA
30 DEBASIS DAS MCA
31 RAKESH BISWAL MCA

NTTF

SLNO Candidate Name Branch
1 SOUMYA RANJAN DASH EE
2 TANMOY RAY EE
3 SUBRAT SARANGI EEE
4 SIDDHARTH PANDA EEE
5 SANDEEP SWAIN EEE
6 KARAN SHARMA MECH
7 KUMAR GAURAV MECH

UNIPARTS

SLNO Candidate Name Branch
1 SANJAY KUMAR SINGH MECH
2 SAMEER KUMAR MOHANTA MECH
3 HIRSHIKESH KUMAR MECH

TCS

SL NO Candidate Name Branch
1 Manisha Mishra CSE
2 Nisha Verma CSE
3 Pallavi Pattnayak CSE
4 Pooja Bhatt CSE
5 Samikshya Satapathy CSE
6 Shambhu Tiwary CSE
7 Surya Sahu CSE
8 Vineela Patnaik CSE
9 Amlan Tripathy EEE
10 Ashish Rath EEE
11 Dwarkamoye Mohanty EEE
12 Madhuri Pandey EEE
13 Nirlipta Rath EEE
14 Preetam Mishra EEE
15 Rani Kumari EEE
16 Ranjan Barik EEE
17 Sambit Samal EEE
18 Sweta EEE
19 Abhinav Mishra ETC
20 Abhipsa Das ETC
21 Ankita ETC
22 Ankita Mishra ETC
23 Aparna Moharana ETC
24 Ashutosh Kumar ETC
25 Chandini Mishra ETC
26 Dhirendra Behera ETC
27 Ivasmin Sarangi ETC
28 JAG JEET PUROHIT ETC
29 Namrata Shandilya ETC
30 Prashant Thakur ETC
31 Satyam Jaiswal ETC
32 Sudeep Chakraborty ETC
33 Sumit Sonar ETC
34 Swati Kumari ETC
35 Raunak Singh IT
36 Shweta Mayank IT
37 Debapriya Madanmohan Mechanical
38 Prateek Das Mechanical
39 PARISMIT SAMAL EEE
40 DIBYA RANJAN NAYAK EEE
41 TRUPTIMAYEE DASH ETC
42 RITESH SAHU Mechanical
43 ANNADA SHANKAR SAHOO Mechanical

Tech Mahindra

Sl No Name Branch
1 Arkashree Priyadarsini Mishra CSE
2 Nilanjana Bhattacharjee CSE
3 Shweta Pal CSE
4 Sandeep Kumar Poddar EEE
5 Ipsit Behera ETC
6 P. Visakha ETC
7 Phalguni nayak ETC
8 Prashant Kumar Thakur ETC
9 Prakash Ranjan Acharya Mechanical

ASIAN HEARTS

Sl No. Name Branch
1 Urbashi Parida MBA

CHAINSYS

Sl No. Name Branch
1 Debjeet Aich EEE
2 K.Nikhilesh EEE
3 Swatishree Maharana EEE
4 Bikram Nayak ETC
5 Debjyoti Ganguly ETC
6 Kumar Abhijeet ETC
7 Pratikshya Manaswanee ETC
8 Saurav Kumar ETC
9 Sumedha Singh ETC
10 Swapnashree Mohanty ETC

UNISYS

Sl No. Name Branch
1 Ekta Shresth CSE
2 Sabiha Mulla CSE
3 Simron Dorra CSE
4 Vidya D CSE
5 Swatishree Maharana EEE
6 Sabyasachi Pattnaik ETC
7 Siphila Das ETC
8 Deepika Mazumdar IT
9 Nirlipta Mishra Mech
10 Satyabrata Purohit Mech
11 Shivendu Aman Mech

ALTURA

Sl No. Name Branch
1 Ankit Kumar CSE
2 Varsha Nair CSE
3 Nidhi Jha ETC
4 Swayta Das ETC
5 Anand Singh IT
6 Kirandeep Kaur IT
7 Sanidhya Verma IT

MPHASIS

Sl No. Name Branch
1 Swagat Kumar Sai CSE
2 GirishChoudhury EEE
3 Anup Kumar Sahu MCA
4 Sana Aawan IT

SRM TECHNOLOGIES

Sl No. Name Branch
1 Ankit Kumar CSE
2 Ashish Kumar Polai CSE
3 Shivshankar Das CSE
4 Harish Saraf MCA
5 Sunil Kumar sahu MCA
6 Subashish Dey MCA
7 Anup Kumar Sahu MCA

BIPRO

Sl No Name Branch
1 KHUSBOO MCA
2 NEHA PARWEEN MCA

ADP

Sl No Name Branch
1 ASHISH KUMAR RATH EEE

SAASFOCUS

Sl No Name Branch
1 HARISH SARAF MCA

ZETA INTERACTIVE

Sl No Name Branch
1 Ankur Agarwal CSE
2 Subhra sucharita CSE
3 Himanshu Ram IT
4 Shashank Gupta IT
5 Poonam Tripathy MCA

VYOM LABS

Sl No. Name Branch
1 Ramana Parween MCA
2 Barkha Mohanty MCA

SPARC

 

Apmosys

Sl No Name Branch
1 Rashmi Ranjan Panda MCA
2 Soubhagya Ranjan Nayak MCA
3 Rakesh Kumar Parida MCA
4 Vishnu Sankar MCA
5 Abhinandan Bindani MCA

ELIXIR WEB

Sl No Name Branch
1 Amlan R Choudhury EEE
2 Priyam Dutta ETC
3 Sadhana Somalika Acharya ETC
4 Urbashi Parida MBA
5 Khusboo MCA
6 Barkha Mohanty MCA

CONVERGENT

Sl No. Name Branch
1 Avinash Prasad Saw CSE
2 Ayes Chinmay CSE
3 Bijay Bikash Nanda CSE
4 Allishman Parida ETC

RSYSTEMS

Sl No. Name Branch
1 Shashank Gupta IT
2 Prajay Pranshu CSE
3 Ankur Agrawal CSE

IBM

Sl No. Name Branch
1 P.Vishaka ETC

GLOBUSSOFT

Sl No. Name Branch
1 Soubhagya Kumar Routray CSE

INDUSNET

Sl No. Name Branch
1 Amreen Khatoon CSE
2 Asish Pandey CSE
3 Avinash Prasad Saw CSE
4 Bandani Maharana CSE
5 Chinmay Das CSE
6 Dipti Rani Nanda CSE
7 Shruti Das CSE
8 Sourav Satyam CSE
9 Subhra Sucharita CSE
10 Md. Afaquee Ahmad EEE
11 Priya ETC
12 Priyam Dutta ETC
13 Deepika Majundar IT
14 Sana Aawan IT

CALIBER TECHNOLOGIES

Sl No. Name Branch
1 Avinash Prasad Saw CSE
2 Priyanka Patra CSE

CAPGEMINI

Sl No. Name Branch
1 Amreen Khatoon CSE
2 Ankur Agarwal CSE
3 Prajay Pranshu CSE
4 Subhra Sucharita CSE
5 Debiprasanna Samal EEE
6 Dibyajyoti Senapati EEE
7 Md Afaque Ahmad EEE
8 Md Shaahid Aman EEE
9 Sandeep Kumar Poddar EEE
10 Dhirendra Kumar Behera ETC
11 Neha Singh ETC
12 Sucharita Sahoo ETC
13 Sudeep Chakraborty ETC
14 Kirandeep Kaur IT

FIRST AMERICAN

Sl No. Name Branch
1 Suparna Kusre CSE
2 Ankit Kumar EEE

BRISKON

 

XL DYNAMICS

Sl No. Name Branch
1 Shivangi Anand ETC
2 Sushant Kumar Sahu MECH

SPI

 

WYAN INDUSTRIES

Sl No Name Branch
1 Sudhir Kumar Yadav Mech

CYBRAIN

Sl No Name Branch
1 Prativa Rout MCA

CONCEPT INFOWAY

Sl No Name Branch
1 William Sahoo EEE
2 Prativa Rout MCA

TOSHA INTERNATIONAL

Sl No Name Branch
1 Monalisa Pahadsingh EEE
2 Kishor Kumar Sahoo EEE
3 Kumar Akash EEE
4 William Sahoo EEE

SPANEOS

Sl No Name Branch
1 SANA AAWAN IT

QED Baton

Sl No Name Branch
1 Priyadarshini Prachi Pragyan EEE
2 Barnali Kundu CSE
3 Sahista Sultana ETC
4 Mukul Mantosh CSE
5 Nirlipta Mishra Mech

SUTHERLAND

Sl No Name Branch
1 Barnali Kundu CSE
2 Sabiha Mulla CSE
3 Suparna Kusre CSE
4 Ankit Kumar EEE
5 K.Nikhilesh Kumar EEE
6 Priyadarshini Prachi Pragyan EEE
7 Priya ETC
8 Rajshekhar Choudhury ETC
9 Sahista Sultana ETC
10 sangeeta Behera ETC
11 Siphila Das ETC
12 Chandana Rani IT
13 Nirlpita Mishra Mech
14 Shivendu Aman Mech
15 William Sahoo EEE
16 Deepika Kumari IT
17 Vishal Tripathy Mech
18 Akhilesh Kumar Rout ETC
19 Ipseeta Sethy EEE
20 Bikash Mohapatra ETC
21 Rashmirekha Jena ETC

THYROCARE

Sl No Name Branch
1 Swagatika Rout MBA
2 Deepika Jena MBA
3 Urbashi Parida MBA
4 Sipra Jena MBA
5 Priyabrata Mohakul MBA
6 Debasis Panda MBA
7 Partha Sarathi B.Sc(Biotech)
8 Ankan Kumar Maiti M.Sc(Biotech)
9 Sandeep Prasad M.Sc(Biotech)
10 Haraprasad Pradhan B.Sc(Biotech)
11 Gatikrushna Sarangi B.Sc(Biotech)

AMDOCS

 

HEXAWARE

Sl No Name Branch
1 SUMEDHA SINGH ETC
2 SADHANA SOMALIKA ACHARYA ETC
3 DEBJYOTI GANGULY ETC
4 BIKRAM KESHARI NAYAK ETC
5 PRATIKSHYA MANASWINEE ETC

TANISHQ INFOWAY

Sl No Name Branch
1 Debasis Panda MBA
2 Priyabrata Mohakul MBA
3 Sipra Jena MBA
4 Bhasker kumar Rout MBA
5 Chandan Sekhar Pal MBA

SHOPPERS STOP

Sl No Name Branch
1 Priyabrata Mohakul MBA
2 Shankar Padhi MBA
3 Debasis Panda MBA
4 Sanjay Nayak MBA
5 Chandan Sekhar Pal MBA
6 Rupak Chakraborty MBA
7 Kashif MBA

PROBUS SOFTWARE

Sl No Name Branch
1 Debashree Mishra ETC

EXILANT TECHNOLOGIES

Sl No Name Branch
1 Sourit Dutta CSE
2 Suman Patel EEE
3 Satyajit Swain ETC